OP.GG

Login
Recent champions
Champion Statistics Ranked
RankChampionTierWin RatePick RateBan RateWeak Against
10AatroxAatrox250.17%5.44%6.62%
21AkaliAkali350.21%2.14%7.56%
34AkshanAkshan448.54%1.57%2.65%
41CamilleCamille250.00%5.64%4.38%
51Cho'GathCho'Gath252.65%2.60%0.63%
60DariusDarius251.61%7.70%20.41%
Kayle
Sett
Mordekaiser
71Dr. MundoDr. Mundo350.17%2.67%1.19%
80FioraFiora251.11%7.02%16.43%
Kayle
Mordekaiser
90GangplankGangplank249.73%8.53%11.93%
Kayle
Sion
Irelia
10-1GarenGaren346.62%6.38%3.02%
110GnarGnar249.09%5.57%1.90%
120GragasGragas545.87%1.00%0.06%
130GravesGraves348.86%2.01%1.27%
142GwenGwen347.66%4.70%2.11%
152IllaoiIllaoi254.84%2.85%2.82%
161IreliaIrelia347.29%5.09%12.85%
Gangplank
Kayle
172JaxJax247.87%5.83%6.67%
Kayle
18-3JayceJayce350.52%2.63%0.41%
191KayleKayle156.16%10.14%7.33%
Sion
Fiora
Irelia
200KennenKennen541.82%1.51%0.25%
21-1KledKled444.27%1.76%1.07%
220LilliaLillia355.10%0.90%0.62%
230MalphiteMalphite249.28%4.49%4.43%
24-1MordekaiserMordekaiser156.69%8.78%10.10%
Fiora
Darius
Ornn
252NasusNasus252.68%3.76%3.12%
260OlafOlaf251.88%4.88%9.24%
270OrnnOrnn250.68%6.70%1.64%
Mordekaiser
28-1PantheonPantheon546.67%0.83%0.21%
291PoppyPoppy546.08%0.94%0.59%
302QuinnQuinn351.35%1.36%0.75%
31-1RenektonRenekton346.75%2.83%2.43%
320RengarRengar352.46%1.12%2.38%
33-1RivenRiven250.92%5.48%3.87%
341RumbleRumble447.66%1.18%0.13%
35-3SettSett249.27%6.32%4.66%
Mordekaiser
Darius
361ShenShen348.25%4.72%1.26%
Mordekaiser
372ShyvanaShyvana357.69%0.72%0.37%
380SingedSinged349.34%2.10%0.34%
393SionSion248.63%6.04%2.47%
Darius
Kayle
Gangplank
40-4SwainSwain252.63%2.27%1.77%
41-1SylasSylas448.37%1.40%0.80%
42-4Tahm KenchTahm Kench446.43%2.06%1.60%
430TeemoTeemo446.43%2.57%1.47%
440TrundleTrundle536.75%1.07%0.60%
45-1TryndamereTryndamere347.08%2.83%5.32%
46-2UrgotUrgot252.35%2.93%1.20%
470VladimirVladimir447.52%1.29%2.14%
482VolibearVolibear443.77%3.46%3.69%
490WarwickWarwick543.75%0.59%0.23%
50-1WukongWukong252.31%3.58%3.90%
510YasuoYasuo445.33%1.96%3.63%
52-4YoneYone348.36%3.08%5.92%
53-1YorickYorick445.83%2.42%2.12%